2016_Mannschaftsbild_Oldies

zum Vergrößern klicken

Training: Mi 18:30-19:30, Sportplatz Schule

 

Ansetzungen und Ergebnisse Oldies 2016

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseSaisonArtikel
2016-04-08 18:30:088. April 2016 VfB Öberröblingen — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt3 - 12016
Zusammenfassung
2016-04-15 19:30:4715. April 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — Merkur Volkstedt9 - 12016Zusammenfassung
2016-04-22 18:30:0922. April 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt3 - 12016Zusammenfassung
2016-04-29 18:00:3629. April 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — SC Obhausen3 - 22016
Zusammenfassung
2016-05-04 17:30:414. Mai 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — MSV Eisleben3 - 32016Zusammenfassung
2016-05-20 18:30:5120. Mai 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — Aufbau Eisleben1 - 32016Zusammenfassung
2016-05-27 18:30:3427. Mai 2016 SV Steuden — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt4 - 32016Zusammenfassung
2016-06-03 18:30:413. Juni 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — FC RSK Freyburg4 - 72016Zusammenfassung
2016-06-10 18:30:4910. Juni 2016 Askania Nietleben — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt2 - 42016Zusammenfassung
2016-06-24 18:30:4224. Juni 2016 SV Lengefeld — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt 18:30:4218:302016Zusammenfassung
2016-07-01 18:30:041. Juli 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — Einheit Querfurt0 - 22016Zusammenfassung
2016-07-08 18:30:078. Juli 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — SV Blau-Weiß Bottendorf0 - 22016Zusammenfassung
2016-07-15 18:30:5915. Juli 2016 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt0 - 02016
Zusammenfassung
2016-07-22 18:30:0522. Juli 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — Eintracht Teutschenthal6 - 92016Zusammenfassung
2016-07-29 18:30:5929. Juli 2016 Einheit Querfurt — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt0 - 32016Zusammenfassung
2016-08-05 18:30:105. August 2016 SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt0 - 52016Zusammenfassung
2016-08-12 18:30:0212. August 2016 FC RSK Freyburg — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt7 - 02016Zusammenfassung
2016-08-19 18:30:0819. August 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — SV Allstedt2 - 42016Zusammenfassung
2016-08-26 18:30:5926. August 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 18:30:5918:302016Zusammenfassung
2016-09-02 18:30:102. September 2016 Merkur Volkstedt — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt3 - 22016Zusammenfassung
2016-09-09 18:30:309. September 2016 SV Blau-Weiß Bottendorf — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt 18:30:3018:302016Zusammenfassung
2016-09-16 18:30:1516. September 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — VfB Öberröblingen1 - 02016Zusammenfassung
2016-09-23 18:30:0923. September 2016 Aufbau Eisleben — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt5 - 22016Zusammenfassung
2016-09-30 18:30:5830. September 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — SV Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf 18:30:5818:302016Vorschau
2016-10-07 18:30:087. Oktober 2016 Eintracht Teutschenthal — SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt 18:30:0818:302016Zusammenfassung
2016-10-14 18:30:0614. Oktober 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — SV Steuden 18:30:0618:302016Zusammenfassung
2016-10-21 18:30:1721. Oktober 2016 SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Farnstädt — SV Lengefeld 18:30:1718:302016Zusammenfassung

Statistik 2016

RangSpielerEinsätzeScorerToreAssistsbest Defenderzu Null KeeperWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioScore RatioEigentor
1Andreas Reime144130035.717.1457.1428.570
2Stefan Werner145410035.717.1457.1435.710
3Michael Elis1312750046.150.0053.8592.310
4Holger Anton123120033.338.3358.3325.000
5Christian Conrad121100050.008.3341.678.330
6Heiko Ziegelmann124042041.670.0050.0033.330
7Matthias Burgdorff110000045.450.0045.450.000
8Mathias Häckel1110640036.369.0945.4590.910
9Ronny Schaller10161150040.0010.0050.00160.000
10Martin Dietrich100004010.0010.0070.000.000
11Rüdiger Höschel96240033.330.0066.6766.670
12Sandro Ott90000033.3311.1155.560.000
13Michael Hüneburg81012050.0012.5037.5012.500
14Stefan Michalsky72110028.5714.2957.1428.570
15Thomas Seidler70003042.860.0057.140.000
16Michael Dockhorn73030057.140.0042.8642.860
17Sören Schiele75410042.8614.2942.8671.430
18Mirko Gassel63120050.000.0050.0050.000
19Heiko Weder60000050.0016.6733.330.000
20Mathias Rühl60000033.330.0066.670.000
21Mirko Schwarz60000050.000.0050.000.001
22Daniel Pfautsch44220025.000.0050.00100.000
23Tobias Fritzsche3000010.000.00100.000.000
24Thomas Reschauer32020033.330.0066.6766.670
25Oliver Kitzing21010050.000.0050.0050.000
26Hendrik Patz2000000.000.00100.000.000
27Marko Siol20000050.000.0050.000.000
28Marcus Conrad1000100.00100.000.000.000
29Herbert Breuer0000000.000.000.000.000
30Dirk Deparade0000000.000.000.000.000
31Alexander Zuber0000000.000.000.000.000