2016_Mannschaftsbild_Oldies

zum Vergrößern klicken

Training: Mi 18:30-19:30, Sportplatz Schule

 

Ansetzungen und Ergebnisse Oldies 2016

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseSaisonArtikel
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016

Statistik 2016

RangSpielerEinsätzeScorerToreAssistsbest Defenderzu Null KeeperWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioScore RatioEigentor
1Andreas Reime144130035.717.1457.1428.570
2Stefan Werner145410035.717.1457.1435.710
3Michael Elis1312750046.150.0053.8592.310
4Holger Anton123120033.338.3358.3325.000
5Christian Conrad121100050.008.3341.678.330
6Heiko Ziegelmann124042041.670.0050.0033.330
7Matthias Burgdorff110000045.450.0045.450.000
8Mathias Häckel1110640036.369.0945.4590.910
9Ronny Schaller10161150040.0010.0050.00160.000
10Martin Dietrich100004010.0010.0070.000.000
11Rüdiger Höschel96240033.330.0066.6766.670
12Sandro Ott90000033.3311.1155.560.000
13Michael Hüneburg81012050.0012.5037.5012.500
14Stefan Michalsky72110028.5714.2957.1428.570
15Thomas Seidler70003042.860.0057.140.000
16Sören Schiele75410042.8614.2942.8671.430
17Mirko Gassel63120050.000.0050.0050.000
18Heiko Weder60000050.0016.6733.330.000
19Mathias Rühl60000033.330.0066.670.000
20Mirko Schwarz60000050.000.0050.000.001
21Daniel Pfautsch44220025.000.0050.00100.000
22Tobias Fritzsche3000010.000.00100.000.000
23Thomas Reschauer32020033.330.0066.6766.670
24Hendrik Patz2000000.000.00100.000.000
25Oliver Kitzing21010050.000.0050.0050.000
26Marko Siol20000050.000.0050.000.000
27Marcus Conrad1000100.00100.000.000.000
28Herbert Breuer0000000.000.000.000.000
29Dirk Deparade0000000.000.000.000.000
30Alexander Zuber0000000.000.000.000.000