Vorschau 43. KW

Samstag, 24.10.2020 11:00 SC Naumburg I – JSG Farnstädt/Querfurt/Weißenschirmbach B-Junioren Landesliga 12:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt II – LSG Lieskau Herren Kreisoberliga 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf Herren Landesliga Sonntag, 25.10.2020 10:00 SV Beuna – JSG Farnstädt/Querfurt D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse

Lesen Sie weiter

Ergebnisse 42. KW

Samstag, 17.10.2020 15:00 SG Döllnitz – SV SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt II      1 : 3 Herren Kreisoberliga 15:00 SG BW Brachstedt – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt      1 : 1 Herren Landesliga Sonntag, 18.10.2020 11:00 JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis – JSG Farnstädt/ Querfurt/ Weißenschirmbach      2 : 0 C-Junioren Kreispokal

Lesen Sie weiter

Vorschau Testspiele

Samstag, 25.07.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – Blau-Weiß Dölau     3 : 4 Samstag, 01.08.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – FC RSK Freyburg Donnerstag, 06.08.2020 18:30 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – VfB Sangerhausen Samstag, 08.08.2020 14:00 Uhr Askania Nietleben – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Samstag, 22.08.2020 15:00 Uhr SV BW Bornstedt – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt […]

Lesen Sie weiter

Vorschau 10. KW

Samstag, 07.03.2020 09:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SV Großgräfendorf D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – MSV Eisleben B-Junioren Landesliga 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt II – LSG 1967 Ostrau Herren Kreisoberliga 15:00 SC Naumburg – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Herren Landesliga Sonntag,08.03.2020 09:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SG Salzatal F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse 09:30 SG Spergau II – […]

Lesen Sie weiter

Vorschau – Testspiele –

Samstag, 18.01.2020 14.00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SSC Weißenfels Mittwoch, 22.01.2020 19.00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Samstag, 25.01.2020 13.00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – 1.FC Merseburg II Samstag, 01.02.2020 14.00 Uhr SSV Markranstädt – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Samstag, 08.02.2020 13.00 Uhr Union Sandersdorf – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt Samstag, 15.02.2020 14.00 […]

Lesen Sie weiter

Ergebnisse 49. KW

Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:00 JSG Nördlicher Saalkreis – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt      10 : 2 B-Junioren Landesliga 13:00 SV Friedersdorf – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt      abgesetzt Herren Landesliga Süd Sonntag, 08.12.2019 11:00 SG Salzatal 1 – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt     11 : 1 D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse 16:00 Hallen-Kreisturnier Sporthalle Querfurt     ohne Ergebnisse F-Junioren

Lesen Sie weiter

Ergebnisse 48. KW

Samstag, 30.11.2019 10:30 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt II – Sportring Mücheln      1 : 4 Herren Kreisoberliga 11:00 SV Langeneichstädt – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt      4 : 2 D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse (Heimrecht getauscht) 13:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SG Reppichau      3 : 0 Herren Landesliga Süd Sonntag, 01.12.2019 09:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SV 1885 Teutschenthal     0 : 0 […]

Lesen Sie weiter

Ergebnisse 47. KW

Samstag, 23.11.2019 10:00 SV GW Langeneichstädt – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt      4 : 5 E-Junioren Kreispokal 10:30 TSV Niemberg U15 – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt      abges. C-Junioren Kreispokal 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – BSV Halle-Ammendorf      4 : 5 B-Junioren Landesliga 14:00 1. SV Sennewitz – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt II      2 : 0 Herren Kreisoberliga 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß […]

Lesen Sie weiter

Ergebnisse 46. KW

Samstag, 16.11.2019 09:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SV Gr-W Langeneichstädt     0 : 1 F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf II – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt II      2 : 3 Herren Kreispokal 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt – SV Großgräfendorf     abgesetzt E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse 12:00 JSG Geiseltal I – SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt     abgesetzt C-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse 14:00 SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt […]

Lesen Sie weiter